Favre-Leuba Deep Raider Revival Jean Rousseau beige
Limited Edition

Favre-Leuba

Deep Raider Revival Jean Rousseau beige

Reference: 00.20307.100.85.308

The Favre-Leuba Deep Raider Revival Jean Rousseau beige, reference 00.20307.100.85.308, is a limited-edition 39 mm watch in stainless steel with a grey dial. Inside is the calibre FLD01, an automatic movement with a 68-hour power reserve. It is water resistant to 300 m and shows the date.

Case Information+

Case Size: 39 mm

Case Material: Stainless Steel

Case Back: Solid

Crystal: Sapphire

Movement+

Type: Mechanical Automatic

Calibre: Calibre FLD01

Power Reserve: 68 hours

Jewels: 26

Frequency: 4 Hz

VPH: 28,800

Complications: Hours, minutes, seconds, date

Other+

Bracelet Material: Rubber

Bracelet Colour: Beige

Dial Colour: Grey

Water Resistance: 300 meters

Limited Edition: Yes

Questions about this watch+
What movement is in the Favre-Leuba Deep Raider Revival Jean Rousseau beige?
The Favre-Leuba Deep Raider Revival Jean Rousseau beige uses the calibre FLD01, an automatic movement with a 68-hour power reserve and 26 jewels.
How big is the Favre-Leuba Deep Raider Revival Jean Rousseau beige?
The case measures 39 mm across and is made of stainless steel.
What complications does the Favre-Leuba Deep Raider Revival Jean Rousseau beige have?
Its complications are listed as date.
How water resistant is the Favre-Leuba Deep Raider Revival Jean Rousseau beige?
It is rated to 300 m.
Incorrect or missing information? Let us know!
The data is collected from publicly available sources and may contain inaccuracies.